PDA

View Full Version : [QUESTION] Timing loading



MGG YK
09-30-2016, 06:23 PM
Dear Admin,

I feel it is unfair that I cannot load 4 hero and use 3 moves finish in the time limit. I only manage to use like 3 hero, if I load 4 hero, I may lose 1 - 3 moves. Please help me to fix it, Thank you!

Manuel Chu
09-30-2016, 07:56 PM
I never had problem summon my 4 heroes and use my 3 moves its like 60-30 seconds 1 turn

Manuel Chu
09-30-2016, 07:57 PM
Sorry 60 -90 seconds

Zach Dooley
10-01-2016, 01:24 PM
Plus time stops during animations.

Skunkix
10-01-2016, 01:57 PM
Sometimes game microfreezes for me a while, usually i fix it turning off music

Xerkspking
10-01-2016, 06:21 PM
Is anyone of u played using ios? In my ipad i feel ts faster while in my android its ok same experiences as posted coments above, no problem.