PDA

View Full Version : Fix this breeding error!



Blaskievics Roland
11-27-2013, 09:54 AM
Again,and again...and AGAIN!When I put a silver star in the breeding I've get just a simple mutant and I've find my silver star in the inventory....it's a BIG waste of mutostereone and a waisting of time,please FIX THIS ERROR!

Chili Kunim Plant
11-27-2013, 10:21 AM
The team is working on it and trying to fix this problem as soon as possible, I feel bad for you and im sorry with that, please be patient.

Blaskievics Roland
11-27-2013, 10:26 AM
Okay then.

Luiz Marcelo Fontes
12-04-2013, 12:20 AM
i got the same problem with a gold star, mutant without star and star on inventory

Adrian del Pozo
12-09-2013, 12:07 PM
i have the same problem... please fix it

Benjamin Wilton
12-09-2013, 03:32 PM
simples after you put a mutant in a reactor refresh let the game record u put in a star