PDA

View Full Version : med lab



Chad
09-20-2015, 07:15 PM
Why is there no accelerate option in the med lab?
:angry:

Howard
09-20-2015, 07:19 PM
If I recall, med labs used to be able to be accelerated a while back, but it was a little before my time

Grim Jack
09-21-2015, 06:01 AM
If I recall, med labs used to be able to be accelerated a while back, but it was a little before my time

It was there once upon a time......